History Nakhonphanom Wittayakom

History n.p.w. (ประวัติโรงเรียน)

ประวัติโรงเรียนนครพนมวิทยาคม

Heading 1 text goes here

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the industry's standard dummy text ever since the 1500s, when an unknown printer took a galley of type and scrambled it to make a type specimen book.

Heading 1 text goes here

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the industry's standard dummy text ever since the 1500s, when an unknown printer took a galley of type and scrambled it to make a type specimen book.

Heading 1 text goes here

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the industry's standard dummy text ever since the 1500s, when an unknown printer took a galley of type and scrambled it to make a type specimen book.

Heading 1 text goes here

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the industry's standard dummy text ever since the 1500s, when an unknown printer took a galley of type and scrambled it to make a type specimen book.

Heading 1 text goes here

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the industry's standard dummy text ever since the 1500s, when an unknown printer took a galley of type and scrambled it to make a type specimen book.

Portfolio

- เพื่อนำไปใช้ในการสัมภาษณ์งาน
- เพื่อนำไปสร้างเป็นส่วนประกอบของเอกสารที่จำเป็น
- เพื่อเป็นหลักฐานในการยืนยันตัวตน
* หมายเหตุ Portfolio จะมีองค์ประกอบต่างๆ ดังต่อไปนี้
1. หน้าแรก
2. หน้าผลงาน
3. หน้าประวัติเจ้าของเว็บไซต์
4. ช่องทางการติดต่อ

Personnel n.p.w

บุคลากรในโรงเรียนนครพนมวิทยาคม

Profile

Name : Weerayuth Boonthiem
Nickname : Bank
Birthday : 26 July 1996
Age : 21 Years old
Education : Bachelor of Education
Major : Computer Education
Place of edu : Nakhonphanom University
Hobbies : Read a book

Environment n.p.w. (สภาพแวดล้อม)

สภาพแวดล้อมโรงเรียนนครพนมวิทยาคม

Work Page

- ชนะเลิศการแข่งขันกีฬาฟุตบอลประเพณี
- ชนะเลิศการแข่งขันหุ่นยนต์นานาชาติ
- ชนะเลิศการจัดบูทวิจัยต้านยาเสพติด
- ชนะเลิศการแข่งขันดนตรีสากล ภ.ตะวันออกเฉียงงเหนือ
- ชนะเลิศการประกวดศิลปหัตกรรม ด้านงานดนตรี
- ชนะเลิศการประกวดงานวิจัยต้านภัยธรรมชาติ สพฐ.
- ชนะเลิศการแข่งขันมาราธอน ระดับประเทศ

Addess n.p.w.

ที่อยู่โรงเรียนนครพนมวิทยาคม

Contact

Tel : 061-969-9903
Facebook : Weerayuth Boonthiem
Line : FB_Bank
Ig : Bank_Weerayuth
Email : [email protected] , [email protected]

Contact n.p.w.

ช่องทางในการติดต่อ